ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13636743
nr 1363 6743
OIL PAINTING
Berit Ring. Signature a tergo, 1954. Oil on panel, 82x42cm,
Berit Ring. Signerad a tergo, 1954. Olja på pannå, 82x42cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 30 2020
at 20:57:28
29/11 20:35:49